India flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Guwahati

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Guwahati. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Guwahati with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,4681,533
BustAfghanistan 2,7121,685
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,6611,654
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,3331,450
FarahAfghanistan 2,9271,819
GardizAfghanistan 2,3061,433
GhazniAfghanistan 2,3761,477
HeratAfghanistan 2,9521,834
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,3541,463
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,2241,382
KabulAfghanistan 2,3371,452
KandaharAfghanistan 2,5721,598
KhostAfghanistan 2,2341,388
KunduzAfghanistan 2,4431,518
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,7681,720
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,5871,607
North SalangAfghanistan 2,3811,480
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,8881,795
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,7101,684
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,5881,608
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,9461,831
ShkoderAlbania 6,6704,145
TiranaAlbania 6,6634,141
VloreAlbania 6,7054,166
AdrarAlgeria 8,8465,497
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,1775,081
AlgiersAlgeria 8,1735,079
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7854,838
BatnaAlgeria 7,9514,941
BecharAlgeria 8,8635,508
BejaiaAlgeria 8,0214,984
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,9195,542
BiskraAlgeria 8,0374,994
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,2145,104
ChlefAlgeria 8,3535,191
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9064,913
DjanetAlgeria 8,1125,041
DjelfaAlgeria 8,2545,129
El GoleaAlgeria 8,4575,255
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,9954,968
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,2985,157
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1215,046
In AmenasAlgeria 7,9474,938
In SalahAlgeria 8,6335,365
MilianaAlgeria 8,2755,142
OranAlgeria 8,5395,306
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,8675,510
SkikdaAlgeria 7,8614,885
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,5555,316
TebessaAlgeria 7,8094,853
TimimounAlgeria 8,7435,433
TindoufAlgeria 9,5615,941
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0735,016
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4577,119
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,6091,000
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0905,027
HuamboAngola 9,2615,755
LuandaAngola 9,2965,776
LuenaAngola 8,8115,475
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,7306,046
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,4489,599
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,2789,494
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,2829,496
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,9599,296
ByrdAntarctica 13,8468,604
DavisAntarctica 10,5866,578
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,4509,601
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,5017,768
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,99910,563
AzulArgentina 17,07010,608
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,19410,684
BarilocheArgentina 17,71111,006
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,00510,567
CeresArgentina 17,38910,805
ChamicalArgentina 17,79911,061
ChepesArgentina 17,81411,070
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,14610,655
ConcordiaArgentina 17,00410,567
CórdobaArgentina 17,59010,931
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,58610,928
CorrientesArgentina 17,07510,610
EsquelArgentina 17,57510,921
EzeizaArgentina 17,00510,567
FormosaArgentina 17,00910,570
General PicoArgentina 17,44110,838
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,04310,591
JuninArgentina 17,22410,703
La PlataArgentina 16,94510,530
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,66010,974
La RiojaArgentina 17,86211,099
LaboulayeArgentina 17,45410,846
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,99310,560
Las LomitasArgentina 17,22010,701
Malarg EArgentina 17,94011,148
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,54510,903
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,84410,467
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,37510,797
MendozaArgentina 17,98111,173
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,97611,171
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,97410,548
NeuquenArgentina 17,64610,965
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,19910,687
OranArgentina 17,56110,912
ParanaArgentina 17,23310,709
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,92610,518
PehuajoArgentina 17,27510,735
PergaminoArgentina 17,20810,693
PigeArgentina 17,25710,724
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,55410,908
PosadasArgentina 16,79910,439
PresidenciaArgentina 17,24010,713
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,07711,233
Punta IndioArgentina 16,88210,490
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,34010,775
ReconquistaArgentina 17,17310,671
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,55710,910
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,75210,410
RivadaviaArgentina 17,44210,838
RosarioArgentina 17,24510,716
SaltaArgentina 17,71211,006
San AntonioArgentina 17,31910,762
San LuisArgentina 17,74511,027
San RafaelArgentina 17,88111,111
Santa RosaArgentina 17,45310,846
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,62110,950
SarmientoArgentina 17,25310,721
TrelewArgentina 17,18710,680
TucumanArgentina 17,70611,003
UshuaiaArgentina 16,42810,208
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,66510,977
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,55510,909
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,64510,965
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,5922,854
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,9877,449
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,3945,216
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3384,560
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,1744,458
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,0734,395
AmberleyAustralia 8,8545,502
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,5115,289
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,8715,512
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9133,674
CairnsAustralia 7,5564,695
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,1245,670
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1463,819
CedunaAustralia 7,8644,887
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,2705,139
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,4084,603
Cobar MoAustralia 8,6095,350
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,1404,437
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,0655,633
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,5404,686
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,5284,057
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0353,750
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,2842,662
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,8595,505
East SaleAustralia 9,1895,710
Esperance (po)Australia 7,3924,593
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3924,594
EssendonAustralia 9,0165,602
ForrestAustralia 7,4274,615
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,3345,801
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5854,092
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,9194,299
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2843,905
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,5625,942
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,5555,938
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,7114,792
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0784,398
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,4485,871
LavertonAustralia 9,0165,603
LearmonthAustralia 5,8973,665
LongreachAustralia 7,9034,911
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,9034,911
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,6085,970
Low HeadAustralia 9,3855,832
Mackay MoAustralia 8,1335,054
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,0146,844
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0693,771
MeekatharraAustralia 6,5344,060
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,0065,597
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,0265,609
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,5645,322
Mount GambierAustralia 8,7595,443
Mount IsaAustralia 7,3314,556
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,1886,331
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,2294,492
Nowra RanAustralia 9,1925,712
NuriootpaAustralia 8,3865,211
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8853,657
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,5814,711
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9524,320
Port HedlandAustralia 5,9353,688
RichmondAustralia 9,1155,664
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 8,3895,213
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,1685,697
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,1645,695
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,8564,261
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,8554,260
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,8244,241
TibooburraAustralia 8,1865,087
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,8044,849
WaggaAustralia 8,9935,588
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,2952,669
WilliamtownAustralia 9,1375,678
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,8754,894
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6184,112
WoomeraAustralia 7,9754,956
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0793,778
GrazAustria 6,9024,289
InnsbruckAustria 7,2004,474
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9924,345
LinzAustria 6,9724,333
SalzburgAustria 7,0674,392
ViennaAustria 6,8134,234
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0924,407
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,4022,735
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,2002,610
GancaAzerbaijan 4,4442,761
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,3272,689
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,4392,759
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,6604,760
LerwickUk 7,6624,761
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,3232,686
QubaAzerbaijan 4,2762,657
SakiAzerbaijan 4,3852,725
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,2082,615
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,2532,643
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,2472,639
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,4022,735
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,2602,648
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,3772,720
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,4352,756
Horta, FaialAzores 10,5166,535
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,3636,440
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,6156,597
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,2078,829
MuharraqBahrain 4,0672,527
ChittagongBangladesh 418260
DhakaBangladesh 297185
CharnocksBarbados 14,6529,105
BrestBelarus 6,2613,891
GomelBelarus 5,7683,585
GrodnoBelarus 6,2383,876
MinskBelarus 6,0043,731
MogilevBelarus 5,8443,632
VitebskBelarus 5,8523,636
BrusselsBelgium 7,6044,725
D’UccleBelgium 7,6044,725
OstendeBelgium 7,6884,777
Belize CityBelize 15,1639,423
BeninBenin 9,6185,977
BohiconBenin 9,6105,972
CotonouBenin 9,6185,977
KandiBenin 9,3335,800
NatitingouBenin 9,5255,919
ParakouBenin 9,4505,872
SaveBenin 9,5285,921
BermudaBermuda 13,0458,106
La PazBolivia 17,66810,979
Santa CruzBolivia 17,25910,725
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,7264,180
FrancistownBotswana 8,6815,395
MaunBotswana 8,9615,569
TshaneBotswana 9,3345,800
AimoresBrazil 15,1329,403
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,5939,068
AltamiraBrazil 15,3919,564
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,13610,027
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,5639,671
ApodiBrazil 14,1908,818
AracajuBrazil 14,3818,937
AracuaiBrazil 15,1369,406
AragarcasBrazil 16,10610,009
AraxaBrazil 15,7209,769
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,2648,864
BageBrazil 16,63210,335
BambuiBrazil 15,6409,719
BarbacenaBrazil 15,4589,606
BarbalhaBrazil 14,4248,963
BarcelosBrazil 16,11010,011
BarraBrazil 14,9929,316
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,8979,257
BarreirasBrazil 15,2249,460
BelémBrazil 14,9429,285
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,4339,590
BelterraBrazil 15,5929,689
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,9859,312
Bom JesusBrazil 16,27010,110
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,1209,395
BrasiliaBrazil 15,6779,742
BrevesBrazil 15,1379,406
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,1809,433
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,3359,529
CabroboBrazil 14,4899,004
CaceresBrazil 16,64710,344
CaetiteBrazil 15,0759,368
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,0858,753
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,51610,263
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,38910,184
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,6819,744
Campos SalesBrazil 14,5139,018
CanavieirasBrazil 14,7789,183
CaparaoBrazil 15,2459,474
CapinopolisBrazil 15,9529,913
CaratingaBrazil 15,2509,477
CaravelasBrazil 14,8889,252
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,2099,451
CarolinaBrazil 15,2119,452
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,16910,047
CataguasesBrazil 15,3559,542
CatalaoBrazil 15,7739,801
CatanduvaBrazil 15,9739,926
CaxiasBrazil 14,6799,122
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,34810,159
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,9588,674
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,4169,580
ChapecoBrazil 16,46610,232
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,33810,153
CipoBrazil 14,5349,032
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,4359,591
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,3529,540
CordeiroBrazil 15,3419,533
CorrentinaBrazil 15,2629,484
CorumbaBrazil 16,75510,412
CoximBrazil 16,46310,230
CrateusBrazil 14,4408,973
CuiabaBrazil 16,47110,235
CuritibaBrazil 16,10910,010
DiamantinaBrazil 15,3419,533
DiamantinoBrazil 16,44810,221
DouradosBrazil 16,58910,308
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,4949,628
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,48110,242
EspinosaBrazil 15,1349,405
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,5718,433
FloraniaBrazil 14,1198,774
FlorestaBrazil 14,4198,960
FlorianoBrazil 14,7549,168
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,0759,989
FormosaBrazil 15,6079,698
FortalezaBrazil 14,1648,802
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,63810,339
FrancaBrazil 15,8029,820
GaranhunsBrazil 14,2318,843
GoianiaBrazil 15,8439,845
GoiasBrazil 15,9009,880
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,1969,443
GrajauBrazil 15,0269,337
GuairaBrazil 16,57710,301
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,2318,843
GuaratingaBrazil 14,8809,247
IbiriteBrazil 15,4479,599
IguatuBrazil 14,3748,932
IlheusBrazil 14,7549,168
ImperatrizBrazil 15,1099,389
IndaialBrazil 16,12910,023
IpameriBrazil 15,7779,804
IraiBrazil 16,52810,270
IreceBrazil 14,8759,244
ItaberabaBrazil 14,7929,192
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,9239,895
ItaitubaBrazil 15,7969,816
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,2529,478
ItaperunaBrazil 15,2699,488
ItapevaBrazil 16,0409,967
ItirucuBrazil 14,7809,185
ItuacuBrazil 14,9349,280
IvinhemaBrazil 16,50310,255
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,12910,022
JacobinaBrazil 14,7329,154
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,1408,787
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,9798,687
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,5779,680
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,4329,589
LavrasBrazil 15,5809,682
LencoisBrazil 14,8879,251
LinharesBrazil 15,0299,339
LondrinaBrazil 16,25510,101
MacapaBrazil 15,0699,364
MacauBrazil 14,0488,730
MaceioBrazil 14,1888,817
MachadoBrazil 15,6859,747
ManausBrazil 16,0539,976
MarabaBrazil 15,2529,477
MaringaBrazil 16,33310,149
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,4739,615
Monte AzulBrazil 15,1339,404
Monte SantoBrazil 14,5819,061
MonteiroBrazil 14,2358,846
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,3109,514
Morada NovaBrazil 14,2168,834
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,8079,201
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,3659,548
ObidosBrazil 15,5909,688
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,2778,872
ParacatuBrazil 15,6289,712
ParanaBrazil 15,5219,645
ParanaguaBrazil 16,0369,965
ParanaibaBrazil 16,14910,035
ParintinsBrazil 15,7449,784
ParnaibaBrazil 14,4278,965
Passo FundoBrazil 16,45710,227
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,6459,722
PaulistanaBrazil 14,6459,101
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,4248,963
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,0249,336
PeixeBrazil 15,5659,672
PetrolinaBrazil 14,6459,101
PicosBrazil 14,6239,087
PiraiBrazil 15,5119,639
PirenopolisBrazil 15,7829,807
PompeuBrazil 15,5159,641
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,68510,368
Porto De MozBrazil 15,2949,504
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,30110,130
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,79110,434
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,35510,163
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,5029,633
PosseBrazil 15,4499,600
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,3118,893
RecifeBrazil 14,0328,720
RemansoBrazil 14,8169,207
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,20010,688
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,4469,598
Rio NegroBrazil 16,17410,050
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,0589,979
SalvadorBrazil 14,6239,087
Santa MariaBrazil 16,59310,311
SantaremBrazil 15,5569,666
SantosBrazil 15,7849,809
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,8919,875
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,5929,689
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,2898,879
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,21510,076
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,71410,386
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,6079,699
Sao LuisBrazil 14,6309,091
Sao MateusBrazil 14,9839,311
São PauloBrazil 15,8049,821
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,8429,845
Sena MadureiraBrazil 17,20510,692
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,6699,116
SerrinhaBrazil 14,6049,075
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,4499,600
SobralBrazil 14,3278,903
SoureBrazil 14,9019,259
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,1219,397
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,55010,285
SurubimBrazil 14,1008,762
TaguatingaBrazil 15,3769,555
TarauacaBrazil 17,28510,741
TauaBrazil 14,4628,987
TefeBrazil 16,44010,216
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,1199,395
TeresinaBrazil 14,6419,098
TiriosBrazil 15,3159,517
TorresBrazil 16,20710,071
TracuateuaBrazil 14,7809,184
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,23510,089
TriunfoBrazil 14,3388,910
TucuruiBrazil 15,2029,446
TuriacuBrazil 14,6819,123
UaupesBrazil 16,30810,134
UbatubaBrazil 15,6489,724
UberabaBrazil 15,8259,834
VassourasBrazil 15,4819,620
VicosaBrazil 15,3519,539
VitoriaBrazil 15,0869,375
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,9419,285
Ze DocaBrazil 14,8179,207
BurgasBulgaria 6,0153,738
LomBulgaria 6,3443,942
PlevenBulgaria 6,2393,877
PlovdivBulgaria 6,2433,879
SadovoBulgaria 6,2283,870
SandanskiBulgaria 6,3723,960
SofiaBulgaria 6,3483,945
VarnaBulgaria 5,9723,711
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,7106,034
BurundiBurundi 7,4434,625
Phnom PenhCambodia 2,1341,326
SiemreapCambodia 1,9091,186
BatouriCameroon 8,5145,290
DoualaCameroon 8,9995,592
GarouaCameroon 8,3815,208
MamfeCameroon 8,9615,568
MarouaCameroon 8,2435,122
NgaoundereCameroon 8,4565,254
NkoundjaCameroon 8,8185,479
YaoundeCameroon 8,8295,486
YokoCameroon 8,6615,382
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,0086,840
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,0096,841
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8575,504
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,2456,987
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,8594,884
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,5207,159
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,6857,261
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,5587,182
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,0066,839
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,9416,178
Banff, AbCanada 11,0196,847
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,8657,373
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,7376,672
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,1846,950
Bissett, MbCanada 11,4097,090
Blue River, BcCanada 10,8126,719
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,9347,416
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,2756,385
Brandon, MbCanada 11,4877,138
Broadview, SkCanada 11,3997,083
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,4045,844
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,6146,596
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,6587,245
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,3716,445
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,3345,801
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,0706,879
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,3425,805
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,8106,717
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,4535,874
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,3515,811
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,1726,321
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,9305,549
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,6076,591
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,3986,461
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,6416,612
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,1456,926
Chapais, QcCanada 11,4717,128
Charlo, NbCanada 11,4877,138
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,5777,194
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,5727,191
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,7686,692
Chatham, NbCanada 11,5667,187
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,0696,257
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,0826,886
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,8536,744
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,5686,567
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,0635,632
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,1605,692
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,8206,724
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,6847,261
Comox, BcCanada 10,8466,740
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,6606,003
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,9656,193
Coronation, AbCanada 11,0386,859
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,1726,942
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,9996,835
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,3557,056
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,4306,481
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,8616,128
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,0936,894
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,3855,832
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,5287,163
Dryden, OnCanada 11,5617,184
Earlton, OnCanada 11,7897,326
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,8566,746
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,8236,725
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,8316,731
Edson, AbCanada 10,7526,681
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,5896,580
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,2506,369
Estevan, SkCanada 11,5177,157
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,3536,433
Eureka, NtCanada 8,2185,107
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,9316,793
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,3486,430
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,5666,566
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0596,250
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,1566,932
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8136,098
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,2016,339
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,3656,441
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,2786,387
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,7087,276
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,7127,278
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,8746,136
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,0196,847
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,8276,728
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,9766,820
Golden, BcCanada 10,9666,814
Goose, NfCanada 10,7806,699
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,9907,450
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,5236,539
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,7597,307
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,4227,098
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,3875,833
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,7537,303
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,7287,288
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,2647,621
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,7796,698
Harrow, OnCanada 12,4187,717
Hay River, NtCanada 10,0366,236
Hope, BcCanada 11,0066,839
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7635,446
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,5636,564
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,8925,525
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,8746,136
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,3135,166
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,9166,783
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,9146,782
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,5977,207
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,5987,207
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,0236,850
Kenora, OnCanada 11,5567,181
Kingston, OnCanada 12,1047,521
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,6055,347
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,3415,805
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,4696,506
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,9027,396
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,8396,735
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,7717,315
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,3025,780
Langara, BcCanada 10,1116,283
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,3057,025
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,2496,990
London, OnCanada 12,2927,638
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,3965,839
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,7136,657
Lytton, BcCanada 10,9216,786
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,5165,913
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,8687,375
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,3707,065
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,2145,725
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,4626,501
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,2697,003
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,9086,779
Moncton, NbCanada 11,6377,231
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,4697,127
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,9087,400
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,9207,407
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,3507,053
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,3767,069
Morden, MbCanada 11,5907,202
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,0597,494
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,4866,516
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,9356,795
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,1366,920
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,0366,858
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3365,801
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,0376,858
North Bay, OnCanada 11,9077,399
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,9697,438
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,9707,438
Peace River, AbCanada 10,4596,499
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,5035,905
Penticton, BcCanada 11,0636,875
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,9257,411
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,1287,537
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,3917,078
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,8836,763
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,3157,031
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,6606,624
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,5087,151
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,0396,860
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5316,544
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2136,346
Princeton, BcCanada 11,3037,024
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,7955,465
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,7317,290
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,6196,599
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,9646,813
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,4187,095
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,3557,056
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,3567,057
Resolute, NtCanada 8,7955,465
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,9626,812
Roberval, QcCanada 11,5647,186
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,7077,275
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,3397,046
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,7527,303
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,2496,369
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,4495,872
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,5247,161
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,1326,917
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,9357,416
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,7856,702
Scott, SkCanada 11,0686,878
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,2526,992
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,7537,303
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,8827,384
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,7375,429
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,5627,184
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,5337,167
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,6236,601
Smithers, BcCanada 10,2866,392
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,2006,960
Summerside, PeCanada 11,5787,194
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,3127,030
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,3097,028
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,4857,137
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,3755,826
Terrace, BcCanada 10,2686,381
Teslin, YtCanada 9,6125,973
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,0296,853
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,2016,339
Thompson, MbCanada 10,8646,751
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,7347,292
Timmins, OnCanada 11,6837,260
Tofino, BcCanada 10,8716,756
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,2077,586
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,2057,584
Trenton, OnCanada 12,1297,537
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,1266,914
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,4677,126
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,3136,409
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,7017,271
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9616,811
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,8736,757
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,9196,785
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,0046,838
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,0186,846
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,9836,825
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,2377,604
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,7486,057
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,4825,892
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,1037,521
Windsor, OnCanada 12,3917,700
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,5187,157
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,2216,973
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,9137,403
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8996,151
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,3037,024
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,1716,320
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,2136,346
SalCape Verde 11,4887,139
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,1035,035
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,3994,598
AbecheChad 7,4344,620
FayaChad 7,4284,616
MoundouChad 8,1495,064
N’DjamenaChad 8,0895,026
AntofagastaChile 18,17811,296
AricaChile 17,96711,165
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,36010,787
ChicoChile 17,30210,752
ChillanChile 18,07611,233
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,14011,273
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,21211,317
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,45610,847
Curico-General FreireChile 18,10011,248
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,05511,220
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,92911,141
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,28810,122
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,27411,356
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,86911,104
ParronChile 18,08711,239
Puerto AysenChile 17,45310,846
Puerto MonttChile 17,80611,065
Punta ArenasChile 16,68610,369
QuinteroChile 18,20011,310
SantiagoChile 18,12211,261
SewellChile 18,07011,229
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,97711,171
ValdiviaChile 17,94111,149
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,87811,110
VallenarChile 18,19511,306
ValparaisoChile 18,17611,295
AltaiChina 2,4251,507
BeijingChina 2,7541,712
ChangchunChina 3,6162,247
ChangduChina 782486
ChangshaChina 2,1131,313
ChengduChina 1,317818
ChongqingChina 1,519944
DuianChina 1,292803
ErlianChina 2,6831,667
GanzhouChina 2,3381,453
GuangzhouChina 2,2341,388
HaikouChina 2,0241,258
HailarChina 3,5312,194
HamiChina 1,8671,160
HetanChina 1,6471,024
JiuquanChina 1,6491,025
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,0631,282
KashiChina 2,0761,290
KunmingChina 1,120696
LanzhouChina 1,6131,003
Lhasa, TibetChina 399248
NanchangChina 2,4151,501
NanjingChina 2,7181,689
NanningChina 1,7271,073
PingbianChina 2,1931,363
QingdaoChina 2,9401,827
QiqiharChina 3,6832,289
RuoqiangChina 1,473915
ShanghaiChina 2,9611,840
ShantouChina 2,5481,584
ShenyangChina 3,3922,108
TaiyuanChina 2,3521,462
TaoyuanChina 2,9681,844
TengchongChina 700435
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,9991,242
Xi’AnChina 1,8971,179
XichangChina 1,077669
YanjiChina 3,8992,423
YichangChina 1,9921,238
YinchuanChina 1,9391,205
YiningChina 2,1891,360
ZhengzhouChina 2,3161,439
ZhijiangChina 1,8021,120
Aepto.San LuisColombia 16,80610,444
Antonio NarinoColombia 16,72910,396
AraucaColombia 15,8629,857
BarranquillaColombia 15,6469,723
Benito SalasColombia 16,48810,246
BogotáColombia 16,26110,105
Camilo DazaColombia 15,8599,855
El CaranoColombia 16,25510,101
Las GaviotasColombia 16,12010,017
MatecanaColombia 16,31610,139
PeralesColombia 16,33110,148
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,7779,804
Rafael NunezColombia 15,7189,767
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,6539,727
Simon BolivarColombia 15,6009,694
VanguardiaColombia 16,29110,123
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,88210,491
YariguiesColombia 16,0099,948
MoroniComoros 6,7074,168
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 15,9779,928
LimonCosta Rica 15,9629,919
PuntarenasCosta Rica 15,9869,934
San JoseCosta Rica 15,9819,931
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,9934,346
DubrovnikCroatia 6,7754,210
SibenikCroatia 6,9294,306
SplitCroatia 6,8914,282
ZagrebCroatia 6,8834,277
CamagueyCuba 14,6139,081
CasablancaCuba 14,4989,009
HavanaCuba 14,5199,022
WillemstadCuraçao 15,2659,486
FamagustaCyprus 5,5323,438
LarnacaCyprus 5,5643,457
LimassolCyprus 5,6193,492
NicosiaCyprus 5,5903,474
BrnoCzech Republic 6,7754,210
ChebCzech Republic 7,0664,391
MosnovCzech Republic 6,6664,142
PragueCzech Republic 6,9344,309
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4354,620
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1025,035
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8505,499
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0985,032
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1915,090
CopenhagenDenmark 6,9664,329
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8044,228
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,2274,491
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,2334,495
MarstalDenmark 7,1054,415
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,0034,352
OdenseDenmark 7,1004,412
RandersDenmark 7,1074,416
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8294,244
StudsgårdDenmark 7,1824,463
TønderDenmark 7,2084,479
TylstrupDenmark 7,1014,413
TystofteDenmark 7,0474,379
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,0414,375
VestervigDenmark 7,2064,478
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,3143,302
Melville HallDominica 14,5359,032
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,5839,062
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,5779,059
AzuaDominican Republic 14,7039,137
BaniDominican Republic 14,7089,140
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,7469,163
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,6319,092
CabreraDominican Republic 14,5509,042
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,6589,109
CotuiDominican Republic 14,6149,081
DajabonDominican Republic 14,6239,087
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,7449,162
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,7089,139
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,6069,076
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,5679,052
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,6159,082
HigueyDominican Republic 14,6089,077
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,7139,143
ImbertDominican Republic 14,5679,052
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,6339,093
JimaniDominican Republic 14,7609,172
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,6419,098
La VegaDominican Republic 14,6199,085
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,6659,113
LuperonDominican Republic 14,5669,051
MichesDominican Republic 14,5849,062
MocaDominican Republic 14,6019,073
MoncionDominican Republic 14,6219,086
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,5919,067
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,6339,093
NaguaDominican Republic 14,5759,057
NeybaDominican Republic 14,7299,153
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,7879,189
PimentelDominican Republic 14,6079,077
PoloDominican Republic 14,7659,175
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,5649,050
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,7059,138
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,5589,047
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,6019,073
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,6539,106
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,5909,066
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,5989,071
SamanaDominican Republic 14,5729,055
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,6749,118
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,6249,088
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,6889,128
San JuanDominican Republic 14,6879,127
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,6249,087
SanchezDominican Republic 14,5849,062
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,6019,073
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,6229,086
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,6749,118
TamayoDominican Republic 14,7309,153
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,6619,110
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,5999,072
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,5999,072
YamasaDominican Republic 14,6459,100
YasicaDominican Republic 14,5799,059
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,92511,139
CanarEcuador 17,20810,693
GuayaquilEcuador 17,20110,689
IzobambaEcuador 16,96510,542
La ConcordiaEcuador 16,95210,534
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 17,37310,796
MilagroEcuador 17,18710,680
OtavaloEcuador 16,89110,496
PichilingueEcuador 17,07510,610
PortoviejoEcuador 17,10210,627
PuyoEcuador 17,06010,601
QuitoEcuador 16,94110,527
RumipambaEcuador 17,03410,585
San GabrielEcuador 16,83510,462
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,9653,707
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,7573,577
AswanEgypt 5,8743,650
AsyutEgypt 5,9633,706
BahariyaEgypt 6,1323,810
Beni SuefEgypt 5,9043,669
CairoEgypt 5,8513,636
DabaaEgypt 6,1093,796
DakhlaEgypt 6,2033,855
El ArishEgypt 5,6033,482
El TorEgypt 5,6813,531
FarafraEgypt 6,2533,886
HelwanEgypt 5,8623,643
HurguadaEgypt 5,7013,542
IsmailiaEgypt 5,7623,581
KhargaEgypt 6,0523,761
KosseirEgypt 5,6733,525
LuxorEgypt 5,8363,627
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,2163,863
MinyaEgypt 5,9633,706
Port-SaidEgypt 5,7493,573
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,5433,445
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,6153,489
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,7393,566
SalloumEgypt 6,4003,977
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,4323,997
SohagEgypt 5,9103,673
St. KatrineEgypt 5,6313,499
TahrirEgypt 5,9063,670
TantaEgypt 5,8753,651
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,6019,694
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,5899,687
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,5689,674
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,5879,686
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,1075,659
AsmaraEritrea 5,5723,463
AssabEritrea 5,2883,286
MassawaEritrea 5,5053,421
TallinEstonia 6,2403,878
TartuEstonia 6,1213,804
VilsandiEstonia 6,3933,973
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,8663,645
GonderEthiopia 5,8373,627
NegeleEthiopia 5,9783,715
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,18410,057
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,8834,898
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,9254,925
Laucala BayFiji 10,5846,577
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,4706,506
NandiFiji 10,4706,506
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,9726,818
HelsinkiFinland 6,2483,883
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,2313,872
JoensuuFinland 6,0293,746
JokioinenFinland 6,3163,925
JyvskylFinland 6,2233,867
KajaaniFinland 6,1613,828
KuopioFinland 6,1313,810
KuusamoFinland 6,1343,812
LappeenrantaFinland 6,0683,771
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,5084,044
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,3813,966
OuluFinland 6,2833,904
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2793,902
TampereFinland 6,3093,921
TurkuFinland 6,3803,965
VaasaFinland 6,4293,995
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,5404,685
BiarritzFrance 8,2845,148
BordeauxFrance 8,1675,075
BrestFrance 8,2865,149
CaenFrance 7,9864,962
ChateaurouxFrance 7,9164,919
DijonFrance 7,6594,759
GourdonFrance 8,0164,981
GrenobleFrance 7,6764,770
Le MansFrance 7,9864,962
LilleFrance 7,6964,783
LyonFrance 7,7184,796
MarseilleFrance 7,7724,829
MontpellierFrance 7,8634,886
NancyFrance 7,5354,683
NantesFrance 8,1435,060
NiceFrance 7,6114,730
ParisFrance 7,8054,850
PerpignanFrance 7,9774,957
StrasbourgFrance 7,4394,622
ToulonFrance 7,7294,803
ToulouseFrance 8,0585,008
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,8289,214
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,0529,354
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,8289,214
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,8539,230
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,9099,265
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,4028,950
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,4268,343
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,4258,342
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,5639,050
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,3229,522
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,0158,709
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,8978,636
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,2544,508
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,6535,377
BitamGabon 8,9175,541
CocobeachGabon 9,1585,691
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,8945,527
LambarnGabon 9,1805,705
LastourvilleGabon 8,9395,555
LibrevilleGabon 9,2045,719
MakokouGabon 8,8545,502
MayumbaGabon 9,2735,762
MitzicGabon 8,9765,578
MkamboGabon 8,7265,422
MoandaGabon 8,9145,539
MouilaGabon 9,1595,692
Port-GentilGabon 9,3275,796
TchibanGabon 9,2085,722
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,21010,695
BanjulGambia 11,0966,895
SukhumiGeorgia 4,9093,050
TbilisiGeorgia 4,5752,843
BerlinGermany 6,9624,327
BrockenGermany 7,1554,446
CologneGermany 7,4224,612
DresdenGermany 6,9524,320
ErfurtGermany 7,1484,442
EssenGermany 7,4114,605
FichtelbergGermany 7,0204,362
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,3274,553
GeisenheimGermany 7,3794,585
GorlitzGermany 6,8694,269
HamburgGermany 7,1604,449
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,1614,450
HannoverGermany 7,2044,477
HelgolandGermany 7,2854,527
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,2134,482
KarlsruheGermany 7,3724,581
KasselGermany 7,2454,502
KonstanzGermany 7,3494,567
LeipzigGermany 7,0414,376
LindenbergGermany 6,9114,295
MagdeburgGermany 7,0844,402
MunichGermany 7,1424,438
MünsterGermany 7,3534,569
NeustrelitzGermany 6,9634,327
NurembergGermany 7,1694,455
NurnbergGermany 7,1724,457
PotsdamGermany 6,9804,337
RostockGermany 7,0164,360
SchleswigGermany 7,1724,457
StuttgartGermany 7,3224,550
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4754,645
ZugspitzeGermany 7,2234,489
AccraGhana 9,9086,157
KumasiGhana 9,9956,211
TamaleGhana 9,7926,085
GibraltarGibraltar 8,9065,535
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,1623,829
AthensGreece 6,3943,973
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,3963,975
ChiosGreece 6,1763,838
CorfuGreece 6,6864,154
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,5384,063
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,3153,924
IoanninaGreece 6,6084,106
KalamataGreece 6,5584,075
KerkiraGreece 6,6864,154
Kythira IslandGreece 6,4874,031
LamiaGreece 6,4864,031
LarissaGreece 6,4744,023
LemnosGreece 6,2463,881
LimnosGreece 6,2323,872
MethoniGreece 6,5914,096
MilosGreece 6,3523,948
MitiliniGreece 6,1273,807
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,1313,810
NaxosGreece 6,2643,892
PatrasGreece 6,5594,076
RhodesGreece 6,0383,752
SamosGreece 6,1203,803
Skiros IslandGreece 6,3103,921
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,4073,981
ThessalonikiGreece 6,4133,985
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,5154,049
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,6424,128
AasiaatGreenland 9,0835,644
AmmassalikGreenland 8,9445,558
AputiteqGreenland 8,6085,349
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,6814,773
FrederikshbGreenland 9,6265,982
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,2695,760
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,9965,590
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,1015,034
JakobshavnGreenland 8,9975,591
JulianehbGreenland 9,6305,984
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,1965,715
Kap TobinGreenland 8,1055,037
NanortalikGreenland 9,6545,999
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,5705,947
NordGreenland 7,4264,615
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,4845,893
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,5235,296
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,5895,959
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,1935,712
UpernavikGreenland 8,7545,440
UummannaqGreenland 8,8845,520
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,4798,997
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,4808,998
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,4829,621
BokeGuinea 11,0676,877
ConakryGuinea 11,0256,851
FaranahGuinea 10,7246,664
KankanGuinea 10,5666,566
KindiaGuinea 10,9276,790
KissidougouGuinea 10,6926,644
LabeGuinea 10,8066,715
MacentaGuinea 10,6816,637
MamouGuinea 10,8356,733
NzerekoreGuinea 10,6026,588
SiguiriGuinea 10,4986,524
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,0896,891
GeorgetownGuyana 15,1119,390
TimehriGuyana 15,1439,410
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,7729,180
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,2046,962
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,8546,745
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,0136,843
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,6936,644
Midway IslandHawaii 8,7675,448
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,0076,840
CatacamasHonduras 15,4489,600
CholutecaHonduras 15,6309,713
La CeibaHonduras 15,3609,545
La MesaHonduras 15,3959,566
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,3949,566
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,4699,613
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,5499,662
TelaHonduras 15,3649,548
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,3261,446
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,3271,446
BudapestHungary 6,6284,119
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,6154,111
DebrecenHungary 6,4343,998
KeszthelyHungary 6,7714,208
MiskolcHungary 6,4934,035
PecsHungary 6,7074,168
SzegedHungary 6,5614,077
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,8084,231
AkureyriIceland 8,2235,110
DalatangiIceland 8,0585,007
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,1725,078
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,3235,172
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,0985,032
ReykhólarIceland 8,4005,220
ReykjavíkIceland 8,4655,260
StykkisholmurIceland 8,4425,246
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,4405,245
AgraIndia 1,351840
AhmedabadIndia 1,9441,208
AkolaIndia 1,600994
AllahabadIndia 989614
AmritsarIndia 1,7381,080
BangaloreIndia 2,0671,284
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,0951,302
BhubaneshwarIndia 876545
BikanerIndia 1,8211,132
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 1,8811,169
CherrapunjiIndia 9660
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9660
DaltonganjIndia 791491
DarbhangaIndia 567353
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 364226
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 374232
DumkaIndia 481299
DwarkaIndia 2,3161,439
GoaIndia 2,1881,360
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,6411,020
JagdalpurIndia 1,252778
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 515320
KotaIndia 1,580982
KozhikodeIndia 2,3401,454
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,6161,004
LudhianaIndia 1,6171,005
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,2851,420
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,232765
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,0851,295
MusulipatnamIndia 1,542958
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,392865
New DelhiIndia 1,446899
PambanIndia 2,2801,417
PuneIndia 2,0061,247
SagarIndia 1,317818
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,8361,141
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,4951,550
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,4951,550
VeravalIndia 2,2361,390
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,264785
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,1453,197
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,0802,535
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,9492,454
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,3123,301
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,4852,787
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,4533,388
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 2,6181,627
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,5214,052
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 3,1501,958
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 3,4722,158
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,1433,817
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,7532,953
AbadanIran 4,2462,639
ArakIran 4,0892,541
BabolsarIran 3,8492,392
Bandar AbbasIran 3,4902,169
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,1402,573
Bandar LengehIran 3,6522,270
BirjandIran 3,2101,995
BushehrIran 4,0132,494
ChahbaharIran 3,0971,925
DezfulIran 4,2192,622
EsfahanIran 3,9092,429
IranshahrIran 3,0641,904
KermanIran 3,4112,120
KermanshahIran 4,3312,692
Khoram AbadIran 4,2282,627
MashhadIran 3,2252,004
OroomiehIran 4,5282,814
RamsarIran 4,0272,502
RashtIran 4,1242,563
SemnanIran 3,7672,341
ShahroudIran 3,6412,263
ShirazIran 3,8352,383
TabrizIran 4,4232,748
TeheranIran 3,9572,459
YazdIran 3,6662,278
ZahedanIran 3,0351,886
ZanjanIran 4,2192,622
BaghdadIraq 4,6042,861
BasraIraq 4,2892,665
BelmulletIreland 8,3885,212
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,3125,165
ClaremorrisIreland 8,3505,189
ClonesIreland 8,2225,109
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,2985,156
CorkIreland 8,4025,221
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,4045,223
DublinIreland 8,1975,094
KilkennyIreland 8,2975,156
Malin HeadIreland 8,1805,083
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,2475,125
ShannonIreland 8,3935,215
ValentiaIreland 8,5105,288
EilatIsrael 5,5283,435
HaifaIsrael 5,4653,396
JerusalemIsrael 5,4603,393
Tel AvivIsrael 5,4883,410
AlbengaItaly 7,5284,678
AlgheroItaly 7,6204,735
AmendolaItaly 6,9924,345
AnconaItaly 7,1204,424
ArezzoItaly 7,2554,508
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,9154,297
BergamoItaly 7,3634,575
BolognaItaly 7,2704,518
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,2214,487
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,0244,365
BrindisiItaly 6,8284,243
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,6014,723
CameriItaly 7,4454,626
CampobassoItaly 7,0784,398
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,5264,677
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,5684,703
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6344,744
Cape MeleItaly 7,5284,678
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,0644,390
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,1494,443
CerviaItaly 7,2014,475
CiampinoItaly 7,2394,498
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3254,552
Cisa PassItaly 7,3774,584
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,2934,532
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1584,448
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,1654,452
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,9394,312
DecimomannuItaly 7,6054,726
DobbiacoItaly 7,1484,442
FalconaraItaly 7,1324,432
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2964,534
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,0074,354
FonniItaly 7,5584,697
FrontoneItaly 7,1844,464
FrosinoneItaly 7,1854,465
GelaItaly 7,2324,494
GenoaItaly 7,4634,638
GhediItaly 7,3254,552
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,9104,294
GrazzaniseItaly 7,1374,435
GrossetoItaly 7,3364,559
GrottaglieItaly 6,8774,273
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,5124,668
GuidoniaItaly 7,2224,488
IstranaItaly 7,1804,462
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,4184,609
LatinaItaly 7,2204,486
LatronicoItaly 7,0024,351
LecceItaly 6,8214,239
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3894,591
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,9214,301
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,0884,405
MilanItaly 7,4014,599
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4384,622
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3374,559
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,1244,427
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,5124,668
PadovaItaly 7,2044,476
Paganella MountainItaly 7,2504,505
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,2804,524
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,2964,534
PantelleriaItaly 7,4334,619
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3394,560
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,5564,695
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,2124,481
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,0944,409
PiacenzaItaly 7,3814,587
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3634,575
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,1954,471
Ponza IslandItaly 7,2324,494
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,0054,353
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,2544,508
PrizziItaly 7,2814,525
RadicofaniItaly 7,2764,521
Resia PassItaly 7,2734,519
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1814,462
RivoltoItaly 7,1024,413
Rolle PassItaly 7,1904,468
RomeItaly 7,2424,500
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,2674,516
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,0734,395
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5634,700
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,9694,331
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,8144,234
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,3834,588
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,5954,719
Scuro MountainItaly 6,9884,342
SigonellaItaly 7,1634,451
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,8904,282
TarvisioItaly 7,0504,381
TermoliItaly 7,0404,374
TorinoItaly 7,5294,679
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5314,680
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,3554,571
TrevicoItaly 7,0434,377
TrevisoItaly 7,1754,459
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,0554,384
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5334,681
UdineItaly 7,0864,403
Ustica IslandItaly 7,2754,520
VeniceItaly 7,1664,453
VeronaItaly 7,2814,525
VicenzaItaly 7,2264,490
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,2624,513
ViterboItaly 7,2654,514
VolterraItaly 7,3344,557